Boards

Boards
to TOP

NEW - MPL
microEPI
Compact Ethernet Power Injector supports PoE+ power up to 30W more
NEW - Eurotech
CPU 71-18
Rugged VMEbus SBC - Intel Atom E3800 more
NEW - Eurotech
CPU 71-16
VMEbus SBC - Intel Core i7 more
NEW - EKF
SXD-FIREWORKS
PCI Express® Optical Cabling Target Side Adapter with PCIe® Gen3 x8 and MPO/MTP Connector more
NEW - EKF
SX6-FIREWORKS
PCI Express® Optical Cabling Host Side Adapter with Dual PCIe® Gen3 x8 and MPO/MTP Connectors more
NEW - Abaco
IPN254
6U VPX High Performance Computing Multiprocessor with NVIDIA Quadro Turing GPGPU and 9th Gen Intel Xeon E CPU more
NEW - EKF
SPY-RIG
Eightfold WWAN Modem Carrier • CompactPCI® Serial more
NEW - EKF
PC7-Festival
CompactPCI® PlusIO Intel® Mobile Workstation XEON® E3 v6 Family Processor CPU Card more
NEW - Acromag
VPX4821A
VPX Carrier Cards for XMC or PMC Modules more
NEW - Acromag
VPX4812A
3U VPX Carrier for XMC Modules more
NEW - Acromag
VPX4814A
3U VPX Carrier for XMC Modules more
NEW - Abaco
IMP3B
Rugged 3U CPCI QorIQ based Single Board Computer more
NEW - Eurotech
CPU-162-24
COM Express Basic Type 6 - Rugged Intel Xeon E3-1500 v6 with high Performance Graphics more
NEW - Acromag
ARCX-1100
Rugged Compact i7 COM Express PC with one XMC/PMC Site more
NEW - Abaco
VP889
Virtex Ultrascale+ FPGA, Zynq Ultrascale+ and FMC+ more
NEW - TechwaY
PFP-ZU+
Zynq UltraScale+ SoC PCIe Platform with FMC+ Site more
NEW - Abaco
NVP2102A
NVIDIA Quadro P2000 (GP107) XMC Graphics and Video Capture Board more
NEW - EKF
EN9-SONIC
CompactPCI® Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, dual Port SFP+ more
NEW - Acromag
AP730
Multi-function I/O AcroPack® Module with Analog input, Analog output, Digital I/O, Counter/timers, PCIe Bus Interface more
NEW - Eurotech
A6pci8080
6U CompactPCI - Intel Core and Celeron more
NEW - Eurotech
A6pci8077
6U CompactPCI - Intel Atom E3800 more
NEW - Abaco
SBC3511
Rugged 3U VPX Single Board Computer with Intel Xeon® E Processor (9th Generation Intel Core i7 Technology) and Xilinx® Zynq® UltraScale+™ secure FPGA more
NEW - Abaco
VP460
6U VPX Direct RF Processing System with Xilinx Zynq Ultrascale+ RFSoC more
NEW - Abaco
XMC477RC
Four Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface more
NEW - Acromag
ACEX-4040
Carrier for COM Express Type 10 and AcroPack I/O Modules more
NEW - Abaco
GR2
3U VPX High Performance Dual Channel Graphics Output Board more
NEW - Abaco
GR4
Rugged 3U VPX Graphics, GPGPU and Video Capture Card with NVIDIA CUDA Support more
NEW - Abaco
GR5
3U VPX Graphics & GPGPU Card with CUDA Support based on NVIDIA Quadro P2000 more
NEW - Abaco
GBX25
Highly flexible, L3 Managed 6U VME Ethernet Switch more
5