Auswahl Boards
New Products and Know-how
to TOP

New Products
to TOP

NEW - Tews
Two Channel 100/1000/2500/5000/10000 Mbit/s Ethernet more
NEW - Tews
Conduction Cooled, Two Channel 100/1000/2500/5000/10000 Mbit/s Ethernet more
NEW - Abaco
3U VPX Direct RF Processing System with Xilinx Zynq Ultrascale+ RFSoC Gen3 more
NEW - Abaco
3U VPX FPGA Processing Card more
NEW - Abaco
Fully Managed 3U VPX 10/40GigE Ethernet Switch, Aligned with SOSA more
NEW - Abaco
NVIDIA® Quadro RTX™ 5000 or Quadro RTX™ 3000 Graphics Output and GPGPU Board more
NEW - Abaco
Rugged SOSA aligned 6U VPX SBC with 9th Gen Intel Xeon E CPU more
NEW - Tews
Four Channel SFP Gigabit Ethernet Interface more
NEW - Tews
TPMC541 32/16 Single-Ended or 16/8 Differential A/D Channels, 8/4 Voltage & Current Range D/A Channels and 8 LVTTL/TTL Digital I/O Channels more
NEW - TrentonSystems
Expand your PCIe capabilities with the most reliable PCIe Expansion on the market more
NEW - TrentonSystems
Gen3 PCI Express Transparent Host and Target Adapter more
NEW - TrentonSystems
Expand your PCIe capabilities with the most reliable PCIe Expansion on the market more
NEW - Advantech
LGA1151 8th/9th Generation Intel® Core™ i7/i5/i3 & Pentium®/ Celeron® ATX with Triple Display, DDR4, USB 3.1, SATA 3.0 more
NEW - Advantech
LGA1200 10th Generation Intel® Core™ i9/i7/i5/i3 & Pentium®/Celeron® ATX with DP/DVI/VGA, DDR4, USB 3.2, M.2 more
NEW - RTD
Dual-Slot Mini PCIe Card Carriers with Atheros WLAN Module and Sierra Wireless AirPrime Modem more
NEW - RTD
PCIe/104 AMD Radeon E8860 Video Controller more
NEW - TechwaY
VITA 17.3 sFPDP PCIe platform with FPGA processing more
NEW - Acromag
User-Configurable Zynq® UltraScale+TM MPSoC I/O Modules more
NEW - Eurotech
FuSa Rugged 11th Gen Intel Core - COM-HPC Client Size A more
NEW - Eurotech
Rugged 11th Gen Intel Core - COM-HPC Client Size A more
NEW - EKF
Carrier for Vector VN-Series FlexRay & CAN-FD Adapters more
NEW - Eurotech
Rugged VMEbus SBC - Intel Atom E3800 more
NEW - Eurotech
VMEbus SBC - Intel Core i7 more
NEW - EKF
PCI Express® Optical Cabling Target Side Adapter with PCIe® Gen3 x8 and MPO/MTP Connector more
NEW - EKF
PCI Express® Optical Cabling Host Side Adapter with Dual PCIe® Gen3 x8 and MPO/MTP Connectors more
NEW - Abaco
6U VPX High Performance Computing Multiprocessor with NVIDIA Quadro Turing GPGPU and 9th Gen Intel Xeon E CPU more
NEW - EKF
Eightfold WWAN Modem Carrier • CompactPCI® Serial more
NEW - EKF
CompactPCI® PlusIO Intel® Mobile Workstation XEON® E3 v6 Family Processor CPU Card more
NEW - Acromag
VPX Carrier Cards for XMC or PMC Modules more
NEW - Acromag
3U VPX Carrier for XMC Modules more
NEW - Acromag
3U VPX Carrier for XMC Modules more
Abaco
Rugged 3U CPCI QorIQ based Single Board Computer more
Eurotech
COM Express Basic Type 6 - Rugged Intel Xeon E3-1500 v6 with high Performance Graphics more
NEW - Acromag
AcroPack® Series Selection Guide 2021 more
NEW - Acromag
AcroPack® Rugged Industrial / Military ready mPCIe-based Mezzanine I/O Modules more
VITA
VITA23 - VME64 VMEbus Specification
Acromag
Introduction to VITA 46, 48, and 65
NEW - EKF
Industrial Microcomputer Solutions Made in Germany more